ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13788353
nr 1378 8353
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 146/150, 1961, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 24x56cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 146/150,1961, Stockholmsmotiv. Motivet: 24x56cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67cm
700
SEK 450
Monday February 15 2021
at 18:03:31
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén